September

  
Tue 9.25
Wed 9.26
Thu 9.27
Bosley

Bosley

8:00 pm

All Ages

Cancelled

Fri 9.28
Tyshawn Sorey, percussion

The Clarice Artist Partner Program presents

Tyshawn Sorey, percussion

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 9.29
MilkBoy ArtHouse One Year Anniversary featuring Paint Branch Creek

MilkBoy ArtHouse Anniversary Party

MilkBoy ArtHouse One Year Anniversary featuring Paint Branch Creek

Rock Creek Revival

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 9.30
      

October

 
Mon 10.1
Tue 10.2
Wed 10.3
Thu 10.4
Moogatu with STIG, Nah.

Moogatu with STIG, Nah.

STIG

Nah.

8:30 pm

18 and Over

Fri 10.5
Sean Jones Quartet

The Clarice Artist Partner Program presents

Sean Jones Quartet

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sean Jones Quartet

The Clarice Artist Partner Program presents

Sean Jones Quartet

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.6
Sun 10.7
Brunch Flow with Numi Yoga

The Clarice Artist Partner Program and Numi Yoga present

Brunch Flow with Numi Yoga

11:30 am

All Ages

Mon 10.8
Tue 10.9
Wed 10.10
LIL GNAR & GERM: BIG BAD GNAR SHIT

LIL GNAR & GERM: BIG BAD GNAR SHIT

8:00 pm

All Ages

Cancelled

Thu 10.11
Fri 10.12
B. Keyz

B. Keyz

8:00 pm

All Ages

Cancelled

Sat 10.13
Neguinho de Beija-Flor

The Clarice Artist Partner Program and Samba Jig Productions present

Neguinho de Beija-Flor

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10.14
Mon 10.15
Tue 10.16
Wed 10.17
Thu 10.18
Fri 10.19
Sat 10.20
Kero Kero Bonito

Kero Kero Bonito

Tanukichan

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10.21
Mon 10.22
Tue 10.23
Wed 10.24
Duckwrth

Duckwrth

Nature Boi

Deem Spencer

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 10.25
Brazilian Strings Trio

The Clarice Artist Partner Program and Samba Jig Productions present

Brazilian Strings Trio

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 10.26
Sat 10.27
Sun 10.28
Mon 10.29
Tue 10.30
Wed 10.31
THE College Park Halloween Party

VoidLife Records presents

THE College Park Halloween Party

9:00 pm

18 and Over

   

November

    
Thu 11.1
Fri 11.2
Alsarah & the Nubatones

The Clarice Artist Partner Program presents

Alsarah & the Nubatones

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.3
PVMNTS, WSTR

PVMNTS

WSTR

Hold Close

7:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 11.4
Mon 11.5
Girlpool & Porches

Girlpool & Porches

Palberta

8:00 pm

All Ages

Tue 11.6
Wed 11.7
Thu 11.8
Fri 11.9
Choro Das 3

The Clarice Artist Partner Program and Samba Jig Productions present

Choro Das 3

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.10
Sun 11.11
Mon 11.12
Tue 11.13
Wed 11.14
Thu 11.15
invoke

The Clarice Artist Partner Program presents

invoke

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 11.16
Sat 11.17
Sun 11.18
Mon 11.19
Tue 11.20
Wed 11.21
Thu 11.22
Fri 11.23
Sat 11.24
Sun 11.25
Bas

Bas

8:00 pm

All Ages

On Sale
Thu 9/27
10:00 am

Mon 11.26
Tue 11.27
Wed 11.28
Thu 11.29
Fri 11.30
Sahbabii x Young Nudy

Sahbabii x Young Nudy

Lil Tjay

8:00 pm

All Ages

 

December

      
Sat 12.1
Sun 12.2
Mon 12.3
Tue 12.4
Wed 12.5
Just Juice

Just Juice

DAX

Willy D

8:30 pm

All Ages

Thu 12.6
Fri 12.7
Sat 12.8
Sun 12.9
Mon 12.10
Tue 12.11
Wed 12.12
Thu 12.13
Fri 12.14
Sat 12.15
Sun 12.16
Mon 12.17
Tue 12.18
Wed 12.19
Thu 12.20
Fri 12.21
Sat 12.22
Sun 12.23
Mon 12.24
Tue 12.25
Wed 12.26
Thu 12.27
Fri 12.28
Sat 12.29
Sun 12.30
Mon 12.31
     

January

  
Tue 1.1
Wed 1.2
Thu 1.3
Fri 1.4
Sat 1.5
Sun 1.6
Mon 1.7
Tue 1.8
Wed 1.9
Thu 1.10
Fri 1.11
Sat 1.12
Sun 1.13
Mon 1.14
Tue 1.15
Wed 1.16
Thu 1.17
Fri 1.18
Sat 1.19
Sun 1.20
Mon 1.21
Tue 1.22
Wed 1.23
Thu 1.24
Fri 1.25
Sat 1.26
Sun 1.27
Mon 1.28
Tue 1.29
Wed 1.30
Thu 1.31
  

February

     
Fri 2.1
Sat 2.2
Sun 2.3
Mon 2.4
Tue 2.5
Wed 2.6
Thu 2.7
Fri 2.8
Sat 2.9
Sun 2.10
Mon 2.11
Tue 2.12
Wed 2.13
Thu 2.14
Fri 2.15
Sat 2.16
Sun 2.17
Mon 2.18
Tue 2.19
Wed 2.20
Thu 2.21
Fri 2.22
Sat 2.23
Sun 2.24
Mon 2.25
Tue 2.26
Wed 2.27
Thu 2.28
Sirius Quartet

The Clarice Artist Partner Program presents

Sirius Quartet

8:00 pm

21 and Over

  

March

     
Fri 3.1
RAVI COLTRANE QUARTET

The Clarice Artist Partner Program presents

RAVI COLTRANE QUARTET

7:00 pm

All Ages

RAVI COLTRANE QUARTET

The Clarice Artist Partner Program presents

RAVI COLTRANE QUARTET

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 3.2
Sun 3.3
Mon 3.4
Tue 3.5
Wed 3.6
Thu 3.7
Fri 3.8
Sat 3.9
Sun 3.10
Mon 3.11
Tue 3.12
Wed 3.13
Thu 3.14
Fri 3.15
Noura Mint Seymali

The Clarice Artist Partner Program presents

Noura Mint Seymali

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 3.16
Sun 3.17
Mon 3.18
Tue 3.19
Wed 3.20
Thu 3.21
Fri 3.22
Sat 3.23
Sun 3.24
Mon 3.25
Tue 3.26
Wed 3.27
Thu 3.28
Fri 3.29
Sat 3.30
Sun 3.31
      

April

 
Mon 4.1
Tue 4.2
Wed 4.3
Thu 4.4
Fri 4.5
Tomeka Reid Stringtet

The Clarice Artist Partner Program presents

Tomeka Reid Stringtet

7:00 pm

All Ages

Tomeka Reid Stringtet

The Clarice Artist Partner Program presents

Tomeka Reid Stringtet

9:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 4.6
Sun 4.7
Mon 4.8
Tue 4.9
Wed 4.10
Thu 4.11
Fri 4.12
DakhaBrakha

The Clarice Artist Partner Program presents

DakhaBrakha

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 4.13
Sun 4.14
Mon 4.15
Tue 4.16
Wed 4.17
Thu 4.18
yMusic

The Clarice Artist Partner Program presents

yMusic

8:00 pm

All Ages

Fri 4.19
Sat 4.20
Sun 4.21
Mon 4.22
Tue 4.23
Wed 4.24
Thu 4.25
Fri 4.26
Kid Koala's Satellite Turntable Orchestra

The Clarice Artist Partner Program presents

Kid Koala's Satellite Turntable Orchestra

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 4.27
Sun 4.28
Mon 4.29
Tue 4.30
    

May

   
Wed 5.1
Thu 5.2
Alicia Olatuja

The Clarice Artist Partner Program presents

Alicia Olatuja

7:00 pm

All Ages

Alicia Olatuja

The Clarice Artist Partner Program presents

Alicia Olatuja

9:00 pm

All Ages